All games kick off at 7 p.m., unless otherwise indicated.
Schedule subject to change at any time.
Thursday
Forest Hill (4-5) at Jim Hill (2-7) (at Hughes Field)
Morton (3-6, 0-3) at Forest (7-2, 1-2)*
Mendenhall (5-4, 2-1) at NE Jones (3-5, 1-2)*
Columbia (9-0, 3-0) at Purvis (5-4, 1-2)*
FCAHS (5-3, 1-2) at Lawrence County (4-5, 2-1)*
Pass Christian (6-2, 2-1) at Bay (4-5, 1-2)*
Crystal Springs (2-6, 0-3) at Hazlehurst (4-5, 1-2)*
Bay Springs (8-1) at Jeff Davis County (8-1)
Seminary (6-3, 2-1) at Magee (2-7, 1-2)*
Port Gibson (2-7, 0-3) at South Pike (6-3, 2-1)*
Tylertown (2-7, 1-2) at Perry Central (2-6, 1-2)*
St. Stanislaus (7-1, 3-0) at West Marion (4-4, 3-0)*
Pelahatchie (2-7, 2-1) at Raleigh (7-2, 3-0)*
Collins (5-3, 2-1) at Heidelberg (6-3, 2-1)*
Richton (1-7, 0-3) at Mize (6-3, 3-0)*
Leake Central (3-6) at North Forrest (3-6)
Mount Olive (1-7, 1-1) at Stringer (2-6, 0-2)*
Leake County (2-7, 1-1) at Taylorsville (4-5, 2-0)*
East Marion (2-7, 1-3) at Salem (0-9, 0-4)*
Sacred Heart (8-1, 3-1) at Enterprise-Lincoln (4-5, 1-3)*
Lumberton (5-4, 3-1) at Resurrection (7-1, 4-0)*
Friday
Meridian (5-4, 2-1) at Brandon (6-2, 3-0)*
NW Rankin (5-3, 1-2) at Petal (3-5, 0-3)*
Pearl (6-2, 1-2) at Oak Grove (7-1, 2-1)*
Harrison Central (6-2, 2-1) at Biloxi (4-5, 1-2)*
D’Iberville (2-6, 0-3) at St. Martin (0-8, 0-3)*
Ocean Springs (7-1, 3-0) at Gulfport (5-3, 3-0)*
Terry (5-3, 1-1) at Hattiesburg (6-2, 2-0)*
PR Central (0-8, 0-3) at West Jones (8-0, 2-0)*
Picayune (6-2, 3-0) at George County (7-2, 3-0)*
Long Beach (2-7, 0-3) at Hancock (7-2, 1-2)*
Pascagoula (6-2, 2-1) at West Harrison (4-4, 0-3)*
Brookhaven (4-4, 2-1) at North Pike (3-5, 1-2)*
South Jones (2-7, 0-3) at Florence (6-3, 3-0)*
Provine (5-4, 1-2) at Natchez (4-5, 2-1)*
East Central (2-6, 0-3) at Vancleave (2-6, 1-2)*
Stone (3-5, 1-2) at Gautier (5-3, 3-0)*
Laurel (4-5, 3-0) at Wayne County (2-6, 1-2)*
Poplarville (7-2, 3-0) at Greene County (2-6, 1-2)*
MRA (7-3, 3-1) at PCS (3-6, 1-3)*
*-denotes region/district game